Steun ons en help Nederland vooruit

Volledige Kandidatenlijst

  1. Mike van der Geld (Rosmalen)
  2. René van den Kerkhof (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  3. Inge Visschedijk (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  4. Annemarie Hoog Antink (Rosmalen)
  5. Daan Peters (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  6. Geert Verbrugen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  7. Bilal Kaya (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  8. Henk Groen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  9. Veerle van Doorn (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  10. Steven Hommerson (Engelen)
  11. David Biersteker (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  12. Hans van Veen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  13. Dirk Postma (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  14. Thijs van Rens (Empel)
  15. Ivo van Heck (Rosmalen)
  16. Mieke de Wit (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  17. Nicolette Schaapsmeerders (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  18. Fanne Pouw (Rosmalen)
  19. Petra van Dooren-Lansdorp (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  20. Jan Smit (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  21. Eefje van den Dungen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  22. Wim Pelgrim (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  23. Robbert van Schaik (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  24. Ineke Kruijs-Griens (Rosmalen)
  25. Steve Bertens (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  26. Sabina de Lange (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  27. Gerk Oberman (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  28. Eva Morre (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  29. Hans Brouwers (Vinkel)
  30. Leonie van Dongen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  31. Bram de Jong (Rosmalen)
  32. John Vermeulen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  33. Marieke van Lieshout (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  34. Antoon Becker (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  35. Michael Egmont-Petersen (Rosmalen)
  36. Jannes van Hove (Rosmalen)
  37. Lenard Schoonen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  38. Danny Gloudemans (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  39. Lars Brok (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  40. Peter van Aspert (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  41. Erik Beulen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  42. Robert Wit (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  43. Stefan Schuwer (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  44. Nico Berlee (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  45. Marjolein Schouten (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  46. Kees van Dongen (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  47. Hugo van den Berg (Rosmalen)
  48. Bilal El Amraoui (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  49. Camille van den Akker (‘s-Hertogenbosch)
  50. Eric Logister (‘s-Hertogenbosch)

Laatst gewijzigd op 22 november 2018